skip to main content
 

Geerdes, Steve Executive Director
Wax, Malcolm Superintendent
Duresky, Frank School Board
Jensen, Dawn School Board
Jorgensen, Rachel School Board
Koisti, Tessa School Board
Waldo, Kevin School Board
Woltjer, Barb School Board
Lundin, Aliza Business Manager
Olson, Linda Secretary/Aide
Poxleitner, Mary Secretary

Alto, Dan Science/ Athletic Director/ Dean of Students
Carlson, Eric Art
Celander, Cynthia School Counselor
Clark, Maria Speech Pathologist
Dahl, Sherri English Teacher
Dreher, Shana Elementary Special ED.
Hand, Jamie 3rd Grade
Kindem, Miriam Music/ Choir
Krueth, Sheila Special Education
Kuleta, Betsy Special Education
Kupcho, Clare FACS, FCCLA Advisor
Lundin, Justin 5th Grade
Mastin, Amy Science
Mostad, Jennifer Reading Specialist
Neft, Rachel ECFE
Nissen, Teri Music/Band
Nord, Eric Industrial Arts
Norman, Carly Math
Notsch, Solveig Mental Health
Pink, Chase Technology Coordinator
Pink, Kristi 6th Grade
Pollard, Renee Kindergarten
Rorie, Chelsey Math
Rude, Pennie History, Special Education
Shogren, Gus Spanish
Stomberg, Kristi K1 Teacher
Thomason, Lara 4th Grade
Wachtler, Susan 2nd Grade
Waldo, Sarah Phy. Ed./Health
Wax, Ethel 1st Grade
Webb, Joalah Special ED

Adams, Glenda Custodian
Adams, Ron Custodian
Adelman, Lissa Paraprofessional
Amsden, Carly Success for the Future Interventionist
Anderson, Danny Bus Driver
Barthel, Tim Custodian
Binkley, Amanda Paraprofessional
Connelly, Annette Paraprofessional
Frenzel, Nicole Paraprofessional
Frenzel, Regina Paraprofessional-KG
Gehlert, Dawn Early Childhood
Hillman, Colleen School Nurse
Hillman, Earl Bus Driver
Holter, Rita ECSE
Jahnke, Laurie Student Aide
Jansen, Dawn Paraprofessional
Jansen, Paul Bus Driver
Jean, Jeannie Title 1
Johnson, Caitlin Paraprofessional-ECFE
Koisti, Mary Jane Bus Driver
Koisti, Rob Bus Driver
Lempart, Billie Jo Cook
Lundin, Jim Bus Driver
Mayers, Calvin Head Custodian
Mayers, Steven Custodian
Mostad, Leon Bus Driver
Nistler, Cathy Paraprofessional- Spec. Ed
Nistler, David Bus Driver
Nistler, Justine Head Cook
Persons, Nicole Media Center
Pink, Chase Technology Coordinator
Poxleitner, Ann Paraprofessional
Poxleitner, Stasha Paraprofessional
Swanson, Angie Cook
Swanson, Renae Paraprofessional
Swenson, Marie Paraprofessional/ Bus Driver
Talberg, Lori Paraprofessional
Thomas, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Vollhaber, Peggy Community Education
Waldo, Jody Paraprofessional- Title 1

Hanson, Matt Coach